Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servei de retransmissió garantida per streaming a internet del senyal d’àudio i vídeo dels plens de la Diputació de Girona, d’acord amb els requisits i les condicions que es detallen en el plec de prescripcions tècniques. L’execució de l’objecte d’aquest contracte implica per part del proveïdor el tractament de dades de caràcter personal de la Diputació de Girona. El proveïdor tractarà les dades en qualitat d’encarregat del tractament per al compliment de la finalitat de prestar el servei de realització audiovisual en streaming de les sessions plenàries. L’empresa que resulti adjudicatària haurà de signar el contracte d’encàrrec de tractament de dades personals.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/4806
Value
€13,328
Location
ES512, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 04, 2026

Budget
€13,328
Duration
12 months
Location
ES512
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servei de retransmissió garantida per streaming a internet del senyal d’àudio i vídeo dels plens de la Diputació de Girona, d’acord amb els requisits i les condicions que es detallen en el plec de prescripcions tècniques. L’execució de l’objecte d’aquest contracte implica per part del proveïdor el tractament de dades de caràcter personal de la Diputació de Girona. El proveïdor tractarà les dades en qualitat d’encarregat del tractament per al compliment de la finalitat de prestar el servei de re

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Servei streaming plens.pdfPDF
PCAP Servei streaming plens.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 4806.PDFPDF
PPT 4806.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline