Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rahmenvereinbarung über Liefer- und Dienstleistungen im Bereich Ultraschallgeräte - Los 2

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-8e0297c6-2b6c-4b45-9f05-123502cd38cf
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE712, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE712
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Das vorliegende Projekt stellt eine neue Verhandlungsrunde im Rahmen des bereits laufenden Vergabeverfahrens Rahmenvertrag über die Lieferung von Ultraschallgeräten - 2025035 dar. Das Verfahren wurde ursprünglich unter der EU-Bekanntmachung OJ S 176/2025 15/09/2025 im Supplement des Amtsblatts der Europäischen Union bekannt gemacht. Es handelt sich bei dieser neuen Verhandlungsrunde ausdrücklich nicht um ein eigenständiges, neu eingeleitetes Vergabeverfahren im Sinne der Vergabeverordnung (VgV).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline