Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Conclusion of a framework purchase agreement for the supply of batteries and accumulators for the year 2026-2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00023135
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ031, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Veřejná zakázka není dělena na části. Předmětem veřejné zakázky je uzavření rámcové kupní smlouvy (dále též „smlouva“), která tvoří Přílohu č. 1 této výzvy, mezi zadavatelem a jedním účastníkem pro následné zajištění dodávek blíže specifikovaných v příloze A této výzvy. Bližší specifikace předmětu plnění, včetně konkrétních požadavků a parametrů týkajících se předmětu plnění, je uvedena v Příloze A – Specifikace zboží a položkový rozpočet.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

NEN.ZIPZIP
NEN.ZIP

No summary available for this document.

Změna_vysvětlení_zadávací dokumentace č. 2.zipZIP
Změna_vysvětlení_zadávací dokumentace č. 2.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Změna_vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 3.zipZIP
Změna_vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 3.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Změna_vysvětlení ZD_č. 1.zipZIP
Změna_vysvětlení ZD_č. 1.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline