Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase of Maintenance and Repair Services and Spare Parts for Passenger Cars, SUVs, and Minibuses

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
313349
Value
€48,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 17, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Tender Opening

July 24, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€48,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€265,238
Avg. Bids
2.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
90%
843 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke eesmärgiks on teostada Enefit Industry OÜ omandis olevatele sõidukitele hooldus- ja remonditeenust (sh vajadusel varuosade ost ja vahetus) Ida-Virumaal vastavalt tehnilisele kirjeldusele.
Green ProcurementElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
313349_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 6.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja esitab täidetud pakkumuse hinnavormi ja kannab saadud summa "Pakkumuse m...XLS
Pakkumuse hinnavorm.xlsx -- 24.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm "Lepingute nimekiri"DOC
Vorm Lepingute nimekiri.docx -- 24.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313349_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 4.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
313349_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 8.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hooldus- ja remonditööde ning varuosade müügi raamlepingu vormDOC
Hooldus- ja remonditööde ning varuosade müügi... -- 30.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Juhised pakkujatele väikehankemenetluses RHR LisadegaZIP
Juhised pakkujatele väikehankemenetluses RHR ... -- 92.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Müügilepingu üldtingimusedPDF
Müügilepingu üldtingimused.pdf -- 233.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nõuded lepingupartneriteleZIP
Nõuded lepingupartneritele.zip -- 454.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Tehniline kirjeldus.docx -- 39.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Töövõtulepingu üldtingimusedPDF
Töövõtulepingu üldtingimused.pdf -- 222.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline