Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of laboratory equipment - repeated procedure

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5-MV/2026
Value
€51,190
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€51,190
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Nabava laboratorijske opreme - ponovljeni postupak

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
G_01_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Automat... -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_02_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Automat... -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_03_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Data lo... -- 16.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_04_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_DTA ana... -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_05_Prilog 2.Tehnicka specifikacija_uredaj z... -- 13.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_06_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Senzor ... -- 13.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_07_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Mikrosk... -- 16.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_08_Prilog_2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Mjerac ... -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_09_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Mjerni ... -- 14.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_10_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Shore d... -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_11_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija-Pretvor... -- 15.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_12_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Program... -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_13_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Tenziom... -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_14_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Uredaj ... -- 12.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_15_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Vakuum_... -- 15.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
G_16_Prilog 2.-Tehnicka specifikacija_Viskozi... -- 12.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline