Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction and construction of public water supply and sewerage in the Rukkilille area of Harku settlement

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
313278
Value
€930,237
Location
Estonia
Published
July 21, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Tender Opening

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€930,237
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hankelepingu esemeks on Harjumaal, Harku vallas, Harku aleviku läänepoolsema ala (Rukkilille, Põllu, Uus, Karikakra tn) ühisveevärgi ja -kanalisatsiooni rajatiste rekonstrueerimine ja laiendamine. Projekteerimis- ehitustööde peatöövõtja tööde maht: - Veetorustiku rajamine- 1 820 jm; - Isevoolse kanalisatsioonitorustiku rajamine- 1 323 jm; - Survekanalisatsiooni rajamine- 598 jm; - Reoveepumpla rajamine- 2 kmpl; - Reoveepumpla likvideerimine- 1kmpl; - Puuraukude tamponeerimine- 2 kmpl; - Teekatete taastamine- 5 518 m². Projekteerimis- ehitustööde teostamiseks on Harku Vallavalitsus väljastanud projekteerimistingimused ning Hankija tellimisel koostatud eskiisprojekti tasandil tehniline lahendus, tööprojekt tuleb koostada Töövõtjal. Projekteerimis- ehitustööde ulatus on täpsemalt kirjeldatud Tellija Tingimustes ja selle lisades (riigihanke alusdokumentide III Osa) ja Loendites (riigihanke alusdokumentide IV Osa).
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Deposit guarantee required
  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
313278_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 39.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

VastavustingimusedPDF
313278_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 6.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja on vastavalt reeglistikule täitnud ja esitanud HinnaloendiXLS
IV osa- Hinnaloend (Rukkilille ÜVK).xlsx -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkumuslisa Vorm II on nõuetekohaselt täidetud ja esitatudDOC
Vorm II- pakkumuslisa.doc -- 127.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja hankemenetlusest kõrvaldamise aluste puudumise ja kvalifitseerimise ting...DOC
Vorm I- kõrvaldamise alused.doc -- 109.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313278_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
313278_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 4.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

III osa- Tellija Tingimused (Rukkilille ÜVK)PDF
III osa- Tellija Tingimused (Rukkilille ÜVK).... -- 556.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

II osa- Lepingutingimused (Rukkilille ÜVK)PDF
II osa- Lepingutingimused (Rukkilille ÜVK).pd... -- 636.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

I osa- Juhised pakkujatele (Rukkilille ÜVK)PDF
I osa- Juhised pakkujatele (Rukkilille ÜVK).p... -- 536.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

IV osa- Hinnaloendi reeglistik (Rukkilille ÜVK)PDF
IV osa- Hinnaloendi reeglistik (Rukkilille ÜV... -- 232.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Osa III Lisa 1- Harku VV korraldus nr. 375SIG
Osa III Lisa 1- Harku VV korraldus nr 375.asi... -- 743.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Osa III Lisa 2- OÜ Kiirvool eskiisprojekt nr. 52925SIG
Osa III Lisa 2- OÜ Kiirvool eskiisprojekt nr ... -- 4.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

PakkumusvormidZIP
Pakkumusvormid.zip -- 144.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline