Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zaprojektowanie i wykonanie robót budowlanych związanych z budową sceny letniej, altany, dwóch pergoli (zadaszeń) wraz z zagospodarowaniem terenu wokół budynku COEK Studio

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00019847/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€340,059
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
73%
1,290 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zaprojektowanie i wykonanie robót budowlanych związanych z budową sceny letniej, altany, dwóch pergoli (zadaszeń) wraz z zagospodarowaniem terenu wokół budynku COEK Studio
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

2025_10_OPU-zb logo mazowsze.pdfPDF
2025_10_OPU-zb logo mazowsze.pdf -- 967.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SPu.pdfPDF
SPu.pdf -- 695.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

02_SWZ.pdfPDF
02_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

03_Załaczniki_edytowalne.docxDOC
03_Załaczniki_edytowalne.docx

No summary available for this document.

05_Program_funkcjonalno_użytkowy.pdfPDF
05_Program_funkcjonalno_użytkowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

06_Tabela_elementow_scalonych.pdfPDF
06_Tabela_elementow_scalonych.pdf

No summary available for this document.

07_odpowiedzi_na_pytania.pdfPDF
07_odpowiedzi_na_pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

08_informacja_o_kwocie.pdfPDF
08_informacja_o_kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

09_informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
09_informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10_Informacja o wyborze.pdfPDF
10_Informacja o wyborze.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline