Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Disposal of two Municipal Plots in a single lot by the Torrejón de Ardoz City Council

Open
Deadline
268 days left
May 27, 2027
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
NUEVA LICITACION PA 60/2026
Value
€4,598,140
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2027

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2027

Budget
€4,598,140
Duration
2 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Disposal of two Municipal Plots in a single lot by the Torrejón de Ardoz City Council

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Nota Simple R14 Finca Registral 69784.pdfPDF
Nota Simple R14 Finca Registral 69784.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota Simple RV4 Finca Registral 69796.pdfPDF
Nota Simple RV4 Finca Registral 69796.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PA 60 2026 PCAP.pdfPDF
PA 60 2026 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PA 60 2026 VALORACION PARCELA R14 LOTE v2.PDFPDF
PA 60 2026 VALORACION PARCELA R14 LOTE v2.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PA 60 2026 VALORACION PARCELA RV4 LOTE v2.PDFPDF
PA 60 2026 VALORACION PARCELA RV4 LOTE v2.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline