Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of an integrated management application for files managed by the Social Services of the Mairena del Aljarafe City Council

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
13968/2026
Value
€183,700
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 05, 2026

Budget
€183,700
Duration
48 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de una aplicación de gestión integral de los expedientes gestionados por los Servicios Sociales del Ayuntamiento de Mairena del Aljarafe

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.odtDOC
ANEXO III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.odtDOC
ANEXO II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): ANEXO PCAP APPP ASUNTOS SOCIALES PMS.pdfPDF
ANEXO PCAP APPP ASUNTOS SOCIALES PMS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BASES PLAN MAS SEVILLA ANEXO_5_FEB_PMS.pdfPDF
BASES PLAN MAS SEVILLA ANEXO_5_FEB_PMS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO DEUC.odtDOC
DOCUMENTO DEUC.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA TECNICA APLICACION DE SERVICIOS SOCIALES v2.pdfPDF
MEMORIA TECNICA APLICACION DE SERVICIOS SOCIA...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS PARTICULARES APLICACION....PDF
PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS PARTICULARE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLIEGO TIPO SUMINISTRO ABIERTO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TIPO SUMINISTRO ABIERTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline