Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rapla County (including Märjamaa municipality), Rapla municipality, Kodila village, Ohukotsu 10 kV feeder reconstruction and network area redevelopment (IP4932)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
312879
Value
€500,216
Location
Estonia
Published
July 13, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Tender Opening

July 30, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€500,216
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hange on välja kuulutatud: Rapla maakond (sh ka Märjamaa vald), Rapla vald, Kodila küla, Ohukotsu 10 kV fiidri rekonstrueerimine ning võrgupiirkonna ümberehitus (IP4932). Ehitada vastavalt projektile ja lisatingimustele. Tööde teostamise lõpptähtaeg on 17.12.2026. - KP kaetud juhtme, KP maakaabli 120mm2, trafod, alajaamad, mastivõimsuslüliti tellib ELV; - Tutvuda ja võtta arvesse töö mahtude tabeli täiendavaid märkusi. Võimalusel ja vajadusel võib lepingu sõlmida ja tööde teostamise/teenuste tellimisega alustada enne hanke kohta üldandmetes avaldatud lepingu kehtivuse eeldatavat algusaega. Hankemenetluse kulgemise pikenemisel üle selle aja võib lepingu sõlmida ja selle täitmisega alustada ka peale üldandmetes avaldatud lepingu kehtivuse eeldatavat algusaega.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
312879_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Maksumuse_tabel_IP4932XLS
Maksumuse_tabel_IP4932.xls -- 19.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm. Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioon (01.06.2022)DOC
Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioon 1223.... -- 22.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312879_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
312879_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 9.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lihthanke alusdokumendid 13.01.2026ZIP
Lihthanke alusdokumendid 13012026.zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisatingimused IP4932DOC
Lisatingimused IP4932.docx -- 17.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt_IP4932ZIP
Projekt_IP4932.zip -- 35.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Töö mahtude tabel_IP4932_algneXLS
Töö mahtude tabel_IP4932_algne.xls -- 24.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

V178 Töö mahtude tabeli_muudatus_II_XLS
V178 Töö mahtude tabeli_muudatus_II_.xlsx -- 102.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline