Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Increasing the level of cybersecurity and building resilience to cyber threats in „Wodociągi Pińczowskie” Spółka z o.o. in Pińczów”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00313931/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Podniesienie poziomu cyberbezpieczeństwa i budowa odporności na cyberzagrożenia w „Wodociągi Pińczowskie” Spółka z o.o. w Pińczowie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded67b-0a19-8816-92be-eb0001744771.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci oÿwiadczenia wst⌐pnego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci ... -- 111.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 11 - Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 11 - Klauzula informacyjna RODO.... -- 181.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Oÿwiadczenie wst⌐pne o speênieniu warunków i braku podstaw wykl...DOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - Oÿwiadczenie wst⌐pne o speên... -- 113.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4a - Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4a - Wykaz dostaw.docx -- 112.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4b - Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4b - Wykaz dostaw.docx -- 112.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4c - Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4c - Wykaz dostaw.docx -- 112.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5a - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5a - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.doc... -- 61.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5b - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5b - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.doc... -- 61.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5c - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5c - Wykaz osób_kwalifikacji.doc... -- 61.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6- Oÿwiadczenie o grupie kapitaêowej.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6- Oÿwiadczenie o grupie kapitaê... -- 43.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeci... -- 112.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegajÑcy si⌐ o udzielenie zamówienia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegajÑc... -- 112.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9a - projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9a - projekt umowy.docx -- 156.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9b - projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9b - projekt umowy.docx -- 156.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9c - projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9c - projekt umowy.docx -- 155.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9d - projekt umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9d - projekt umowy.docx -- 155.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia'.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia'.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a - Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1a - Formularz asortymentowo - c...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline