Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Paving stone repair works on Kasvandu tee 15 and Rapla Vesiroosi parking lot in Kaiu village, Rapla municipality

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
312721
Value
€62,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 09, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 05, 2026

Tender Opening

August 05, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€62,000
Duration
1 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke eesmärk on Rapla linnas vallale kuuluvatel kinnistutel lähiaadressidega Vesiroosi tervisepark, Viljandi mnt 69 ja Viljandi mnt 69a ning Kaiu alevikus vallale kuuluval kinnistul lähiaadressiga Kasvandu tee 15 tänavakivi remonttööd. Tööd jaotuvad kolme liiki: täielik demontaaž kokku ca 1 058 m2 alal, üksikute katkiste kivide väljavahetamine ca 1 583 m2 alal ja tänavakivide vajunud aluse tõstmine ca 163 m2 alal.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
312721_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

VastavustingimusedPDF
312721_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 1. Osalemise taotlusDOC
Vorm 1 Osalemise taotlus.docx -- 10.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 2. Töömahu loendXLS
Vorm 2 riigihanke 312721 töömahu loend.xlsx -- 45.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312721_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
312721_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 67.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hanke alusdokumentDOC
Hanke alusdokument (5).docx -- 14.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1. Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Lisa 1 Riigihanke 312721 tehniline kirjeldus.... -- 28.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2. Lepingu olulised tingimusedDOC
Lisa 2 Hankelepingu olulised tingimused (3).d... -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 3. Ühise pakkumuse volikiriDOC
Vorm 3 Volikiri ühispakkujate esindamiseks.do... -- 8.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 4. Alltöövõtjate osalemise kinnitusDOC
Vorm 4 Alltöövõtja osalemise kinnitus.docx -- 9.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline