Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mixed contract for the execution of works contained in the basic and execution project for the remodeling and improvement of Parque Cruz del Siglo and the service of Facultative Direction and Safety and Health Coordination of said works, within the framework of the FEDER 2021-2027 program.

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
6887 FEDER PAS
Value
€424,878
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€424,878
Duration
4 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación mixta para la ejecución de las obras contenidas en el Proyecto básico y de ejecución de remodelación y mejora del Parque Cruz del Siglo y el servicio de Dirección Facultativa y Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud de dichas obras, en el marco del programa FEDER 2021-2027.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1 PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdfPDF
1 PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2 PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdfPDF
2 PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 PROYECTO MEMORIA.pdfPDF
5 PROYECTO MEMORIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 PLANOS 1.pdfPDF
6 PLANOS 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 PLANOS 2.pdfPDF
7 PLANOS 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8 PPTP.pdfPDF
8 PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9 PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
9 PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline