Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

General noise measurement and preparation of strategic noise maps for provincial roads with traffic exceeding 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Podkarpackie Voivodeship.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00301703/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 01, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie generalnego pomiaru hałasu oraz sporządzenie strategicznych map hałasu dla dróg wojewódzkich o ruchu powyżej 3 000 000 pojazdów rocznie w województwie podkarpackim.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

52 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded050-cb3f-f4f5-5fad-9500015f8f06.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10. ROZDZIA¥ IV - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
10. ROZDZIA¥ IV - Projektowane postanowienia ... -- 205.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

1. SPIS TRESCI.docxDOC
1. SPIS TRESCI.docx -- 174.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2. ROZDZIA¥ I - IDW.docDOC
2. ROZDZIA¥ I - IDW.doc -- 611.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

3. ROZDZIA¥ I - PODSTAWOWE INFORMACJE DOTYCZñCE POST¿POWANIA-1.docxDOC
3. ROZDZIA¥ I - PODSTAWOWE INFORMACJE DOTYCZñ... -- 212.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

4. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 1 do oferty - OùWIADCZENIE o wykluczeniu.docDOC
4. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 1 do oferty - O... -- 69.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

5. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 1A do oferty - OùWIADCZENIE o wykluczeniu.docDOC
5. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 1A do oferty - ... -- 67.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

6. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 2 do oferty - OùWIADCZENIE o speênianiu warunków.d...DOC
6. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 2 do oferty - O... -- 63.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 2A do oferty - OùWIADCZENIE o speênianiu warunków....DOC
7. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 2A do oferty - ... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

8. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 3 do oferty - OùWIADCZENIE Konsorcjum.docDOC
8. ROZDZIA¥ II - ZA¥ñCZNIK Nr 3 do oferty - O... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_10_871.jpgIMG
odc_10_871.jpg -- 196.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_11_871.jpgIMG
odc_11_871.jpg -- 155.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_12_871.jpgIMG
odc_12_871.jpg -- 209.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_13_871.jpgIMG
odc_13_871.jpg -- 171.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_14_872.jpgIMG
odc_14_872.jpg -- 128.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_15_875.jpgIMG
odc_15_875.jpg -- 168.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_16_875.jpgIMG
odc_16_875.jpg -- 117.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_17_877.jpgIMG
odc_17_877.jpg -- 200.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_1_835.jpgIMG
odc_1_835.jpg -- 97.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_18_878.jpgIMG
odc_18_878.jpg -- 163.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_19_878.jpgIMG
odc_19_878.jpg -- 184.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_20_880.jpgIMG
odc_20_880.jpg -- 212.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_21_881.jpgIMG
odc_21_881.jpg -- 162.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_22_883.jpgIMG
odc_22_883.jpg -- 202.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_23_886.jpgIMG
odc_23_886.jpg -- 143.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_24_886.jpgIMG
odc_24_886.jpg -- 106.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_25_886.jpgIMG
odc_25_886.jpg -- 201.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_26_886.jpgIMG
odc_26_886.jpg -- 165.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_27_894.jpgIMG
odc_27_894.jpg -- 75.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_2_835.jpgIMG
odc_2_835.jpg -- 185.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_28_984.jpgIMG
odc_28_984.jpg -- 148.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_29_985.jpgIMG
odc_29_985.jpg -- 165.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_30_985.jpgIMG
odc_30_985.jpg -- 128.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_31_985.jpgIMG
odc_31_985.jpg -- 143.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_32_985.jpgIMG
odc_32_985.jpg -- 181.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_33_988.jpgIMG
odc_33_988.jpg -- 104.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_34_988.jpgIMG
odc_34_988.jpg -- 105.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_35_988.jpgIMG
odc_35_988.jpg -- 98.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_3_835.jpgIMG
odc_3_835.jpg -- 128.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_4_865.jpgIMG
odc_4_865.jpg -- 168.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_5_866.jpgIMG
odc_5_866.jpg -- 104.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_6_867.jpgIMG
odc_6_867.jpg -- 112.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_7_869.jpgIMG
odc_7_869.jpg -- 140.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_8_869.jpgIMG
odc_8_869.jpg -- 175.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

odc_9_870.jpgIMG
odc_9_870.jpg -- 131.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ mapy 5lat.docDOC
OPZ mapy 5lat.doc -- 231.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wymagania BHP 2020-dostosowana cyfrowo.pdfPDF
Wymagania BHP 2020-dostosowana cyfrowo.pdf -- 788.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik 1.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik 1.docx -- 12.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik 2.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik 2.docx -- 12.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik 3.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik 3.docx -- 14.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik 4.xlsxXLS
zaêÑcznik 4.xlsx -- 14.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded1e8-faa0-270f-5fad-950001b...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline