Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organization of the 10th anniversary conference of sexual violence crisis support centers

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Special
Reference
312526
Value
€14,900
Location
Estonia
Published
July 15, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Tender Opening

July 27, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€14,900
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Special
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€100,264
Avg. Bids
2.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
624 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Konverentsi täisteenuslahenduse (ruumide rent, toitlustus, tehniline lahendus, dekoratsioonid, fotograaf, päevajuht, loovlahenduse/meelelahutusliku programmi kontseptsiooni loomine ja elluviimine) hankimine seksuaalvägivalla kriisiabikeskuste 10. aastapäeva juubelikonverentsi tarbeks, 25.09.2026 Tallinnas.
Green ProcurementElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
312526_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312526_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 4.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
312526_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 12.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 - Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
Lisa 1 - Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 410.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2 - Hankelepingu projektPDF
Lisa 2 - Hankelepingu projekt.pdf -- 449.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 - Hindamiskriteeriumid ja -metoodikaPDF
Lisa 3 - Hindamiskriteeriumid ja -metoodika.p... -- 225.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisateave väikehanke_juurdePDF
Lisateave_vaikehanke_juurde.pdf -- 442.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline