Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organization of the Skills Festival Young Master 2027, vocational skills competitions in 12 fields

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Special
Reference
311956
Value
€120,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 07, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Tender Opening

August 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€120,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Special
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€100,264
Avg. Bids
2.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
624 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Riigihanke eesmärk on leida kuni kaksteist (12) teenusepakkujat, kes korraldavad „Noor Meister 2027" kutsemeistrivõistlusi festivali formaadis vastavalt tehnilises kirjelduses ja selle lisades toodud tingimustele. Hange on jaotatud kaheteistkümneks (12) iseseisvaks osaks vastavalt kutseerialadele. Pakkuja võib esitada pakkumuse kuni viie (5) hanke osa kohta. Riigihange viiakse läbi sotsiaal- ja eriteenuste erimenetlusena, mille hankija korraldab vabatahtlikult rahvusvahelisena.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
311956_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 157.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2 - Pakkumuse maksumusXLS
Lisa 2_Pakkumuse maksumus.xlsx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm III - Riigihankes osalemise avaldusDOC
Vorm III - Riigihankes osalemise avaldus.docx -- 25.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm II – Pakkuja meeskonna kinnitusDOC
Vorm II - Pakkuja meeskonna kinnitus.docx -- 28.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm I - Meeskonnaliikme CV (Täidetakse ainult iga võistlusala tehnilise eksperd...DOC
Vorm I - Meeskonnaliikme CV.docx -- 39.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
311956_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 46.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
311956_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 4.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Erialade kontseptsioonid OF 2027ZIP
Erialade kontseptsioonid OF 2027.zip -- 2.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

HankedokumentPDF
Hankedokument.pdf -- 184.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankelepingu projektPDF
Hankelepingu projekt.pdf -- 130.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

RuumiplaanPDF
Ruumiplaan.pdf -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 224.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm IV - Ühispakkujate volikiriDOC
Vorm IV - Ühispakkujate volikiri.docx -- 29.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline