Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hospital inpatient healthcare services for the protected population of umivale Activa, MCSS nº 3 in the town of Ciudad Real (Ciudad Real)

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SER-26-0259-OSA
Value
€349,240
Location
ES422, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 01, 2026

Budget
€349,240
Duration
24 months
Location
ES422
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios de Asistencia Sanitaria en régimen hospitalario a la población protegida de umivale Activa, MCSS nº 3 en la localidad de Ciudad Real (Ciudad Real)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2476759-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_CA.pdfPDF
2476759-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2488949-An-06_01_SER-26-0259-OSA-AnexosPliegos.zipZIP
2488949-An-06_01_SER-26-0259-OSA-AnexosPliego...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2489604-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001002PCA_STD_CA.pdfPDF
2489604-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001002PCA_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline