Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mixed contract for supplies and services for the rental, installation, opening, closing, and cleaning of portable toilets at the Sunday flea market under the simplified open procedure with several award criteria

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
84900E/2026
Value
€17,705
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Budget
€17,705
Duration
12 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato mixto de suministros y servicios para el Arrendamiento, instalación, apertura, cierre y limpieza de los servicios higiénicos portátiles del Rastro dominical por el procedimiento abierto simplificado sumario con varios criterios de adjudicación

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 84900E-2026 CCP.pdfPDF
84900E-2026 CCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 84900E-2026 Informe previo necesidad.pdfPDF
84900E-2026 Informe previo necesidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 84900E-2026 Pliego Modelo.pdfPDF
84900E-2026 Pliego Modelo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 84900E-2026 PPT.pdfPDF
84900E-2026 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 84900E-2026 Resolucion aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
84900E-2026 Resolucion aprobacion expediente....

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline