Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

2026-004 beveiliging, locatiemanagement en schoonmaak voor opvanglocaties binnen de gemeente Gorinchem

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
572463
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 03, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

beveiliging, locatiemanagement en schoonmaak voor opvanglocaties binnen de gemeente Gorinchem
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 139.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 197.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN572463 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 202.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Aanbestedingsdocument -- 564.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 Inkoopvoorwaarden gemeente GorinchemDOC
Bijlage 3 Inkoopvoorwaarden gemeente Gorinche... -- 146.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 InschrijfformulierDOC
Bijlage 4 Inschrijfformulier -- 708.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 concept OVEREENKOMSTDOC
Bijlage 5 concept OVEREENKOMST -- 158.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 concept verwerkersovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 6 concept verwerkersovereenkomst -- 417.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 Opgaveformulier referentieprojectenDOC
Bijlage 7 Opgaveformulier referentieprojecten -- 16.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 Model opgave referentieprojectDOC
Bijlage 8 Model opgave referentieproject -- 30.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_572463_20260217110356DOC
uea_572463_20260217110356 -- 338.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

260320 1e nota van inlichtingenDOC
260320 1e nota van inlichtingen -- 329.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage bij vraag 196 Oppervlakte glasDOC
Bijlage bij vraag 196 Oppervlakte glas -- 46.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage vraag 106 HuisregelsDOC
Bijlage vraag 106 Huisregels -- 213.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 1e verdiepingDOC
Bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 1e ver... -- 639.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 2e verdiepingDOC
bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 2e ver... -- 619.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 Begane GrondDOC
Bijlage vraag 48 Schelluinsestraat 15 Begane ... -- 536.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-24-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-24-1 -- 129.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-27-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-27-1 -- 160.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-04-01-2DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-04-01-2 -- 194.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-04-07-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-04-07-1 -- 152.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline