Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Neubau Feuerwehrhaus und Bauhof Heitersheim - Elektroarbeiten

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-a45a6463-1746-4925-8ced-93cf3a7c4c86
Value
€1,301,568
Location
DE132, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 27, 2026

Budget
€1,301,568
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE132
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Errichten der elektrotechnischen Anlagen von 2 Gebäuden inkl.Aussenanlage. 2xWandlermessungen,2xHauptverteiler,10xUnterverteiler;ca.1100m Trassen ; ca.49.000m Kabel-und Leitungen;ca.575 St.Ein-Anbauleuchten;ca.50 St. Einzelakkuleuchten, Datennetz mit 3 Datenschränken und ca.150 St.Datendosen 2-fach; Brandmeldeanlage mit Vollüberwachung und Aufschaltung mit Zentrale und Unterzentrale mit ca.215 St.automatischen und nichtautomatischen Meldern; ELA Anlage mit Zentrale und ca.50 St-Lautsprechern;Spr

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline