Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for collection, transport, and counting of funds for REGIE PARCS D’AZUR parking lots

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-61394
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le marché ne fait pas l'objet d'une décomposition en lot.Les montants minimum et maximum sont : Montant minimum annuel HT : 5 000,00 EUR / Montant maximum annuel HT : 30 000,00 EUR.Le marché est conclu pour une période initiale de 1 an à compter de la date de notification. Le marché pourra faire l'objet de 3 reconductions sans que sa durée totale ne puisse excéder 4 ans.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline