Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Study of a comprehensive cross-sectoral pathway in the field of child mental health for the Ministry of Social Affairs

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
310655
Value
€100,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 31, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Tender Opening

August 31, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€100,000
Duration
13 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€40,919
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
95%
495 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Analüüsis kaardistatakse ja kirjeldatakse ära praegune laste vaimse tervise alane teekond valdkondade ja tugisüsteemide üleselt, sh erinevad spetsialistid ning nende rollid ja vastutusalad teekonnal. Lisaks vaadeldakse lähemalt erinevaid vaimse tervise mure, riski ning häiretega laste persoonade põhiseid teekondi. Koostöös abivajajate, nende lähedaste ning valdkondade spetsialistide, sh erialaliitudega, kirjeldatakse „to be“ teekond: luuakse kokkulepped, milline on vaimse tervise mure või häirega lapsele ja tema perele valdkondade siseselt ja erinevate valdkondade üleselt pakutav tugi. Selleks kooskõlastatakse /lepitakse kokku, milline võiks olla loodav valdkondade ülene terviklik laste vaimse tervise teekond.
Green ProcurementEU FundedElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
310655_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
310655_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
310655_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 65.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Andmetöötluse lepingDOC
310655_Andmetöötluse leping (1).docx -- 50.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

CV vormDOC
310655_CV vorm.docx -- 228.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

HindamismetoodikaDOC
310655_Hindamismetoodika.docx -- 36.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

LisateaveDOC
310655_Lisateave.docx -- 34.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
310655_Tehniline kirjeldus 1007.docx -- 131.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TöövõtulepingDOC
310655_Töövõtuleping.docx -- 44.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline