Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Site management and health and safety coordination for the construction of a building with 6 subsidized housing units, garages, and storage rooms at Calle Luis de Molini 23, Melilla.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
014-2026
Value
€32,853
Location
ES640, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€32,853
Duration
19 months
Location
ES640
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dirección facultativa y coordinación de seguridad y salud en la obra de construcción de un edificio de 6 viviendas de protección oficial, garajes y trasteros en la calle Luis de Molini 23, Melilla.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 DEUC EXPTE 014-2026 SOBRE A.docxDOC
1 DEUC EXPTE 014-2026 SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2- ANEXO II MOD PROP ECONOMICA 14-2026.docxDOC
2- ANEXO II MOD PROP ECONOMICA 14-2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3-ANEXO III COMPROMISO AMPLIAC GAR TECNICA 14-2026.docxDOC
3-ANEXO III COMPROMISO AMPLIAC GAR TECNICA 14...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4-ANEXO IV MOD DECLARAC RESPONSABLE 14-2026.docxDOC
4-ANEXO IV MOD DECLARAC RESPONSABLE 14-2026.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5-ANEXO V COMPROMISO INTEGRAC SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS 14-...DOC
5-ANEXO V COMPROMISO INTEGRAC SOLVENCIA MEDIO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 -MODELO INFORMAC NOTIFICAC GRAL SOBRE A.docxDOC
6 -MODELO INFORMAC NOTIFICAC GRAL SOBRE A.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7-MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docxDOC
7-MODELO AVAL GENERAL SOBRE A.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III PPT Memoria descriptiva y definicion trabajos Gab...PDF
Anexo III PPT Memoria descriptiva y definicio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II PPT planos bas y ejec_luis de molini 23.pdfPDF
Anexo II PPT planos bas y ejec_luis de molini...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I PPT memoria bas y ejec_luis de molini 23.pdfPDF
Anexo I PPT memoria bas y ejec_luis de molini...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Y Anexos 14-2026-CMA REVISADO.pdfPDF
PCAP Y Anexos 14-2026-CMA REVISADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP y Anexo IV 14 2026 CMA.pdfPDF
PPTP y Anexo IV 14 2026 CMA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline