Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Concession for the installation of institutional and commercial signage information supports in the municipality of Torrelodones through advertising exploitation.

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1919/2026
Value
€154,472
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€154,472
Duration
48 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Concesión demanial para la instalación de soportes informativos de señalización institucional y comercial en el término municipal de Torrelodones mediante explotación publicitaria.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego administrativo concesion.pdfPDF
Pliego administrativo concesion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego tecnico.pdfPDF
Pliego tecnico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline