Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the organization of sports competitions for employees and officers of the Chamber of Tax Administration in Rzeszów for the cup of the Director of the Chamber of Tax Administration in Rzeszów

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00217215/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€272,436
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
47%
1,187 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Service for the organization of sports competitions for employees and officers of the Chamber of Tax Administration in Rzeszów for the cup of the Director of the Chamber of Tax Administration in Rzeszów

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dea44a-64ab-70f8-5fad-9500011a12ff.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmi... -- 282.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Regulamin zawodów 2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Regulamin zawodów 2026.p... -- 425.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3A do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xlsXLS
Załącznik 3A do SWZ - Formularz cenowy.xls -- 39.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Wzór formularza oferty.pdfPDF
Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Wzór formularza oferty.p... -- 137.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowien... -- 303.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do umowy - Wykaz podwykonawców.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 do umowy - Wykaz podwykonawców.do... -- 32.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 do SWZ - wzór oświadczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik 5 do SWZ - wzór oświadczenia.docx -- 29.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 1801-ILZ.260.22.2026.docx.pdfPDF
SWZ 1801-ILZ.260.22.2026.docx.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline