Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of infrastructure for the clinical research management system on health data of Castilla-La Mancha.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/033657
Value
€2,818,812
Location
ES42, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€2,818,812
Duration
2 months
Location
ES42
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Procurement of infrastructure supply for the clinical research management system on health data in Castilla-La Mancha
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 0PPTSGICDSCMInfraestructurareport.pdfPDF
0PPTSGICDSCMInfraestructurareport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3MESGICDSCMInfraestructuraac2report.pdfPDF
3MESGICDSCMInfraestructuraac2report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: AprobexptegastoSGICDSCMreport.pdfPDF
AprobexptegastoSGICDSCMreport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: cuadroanexopcap.pdfPDF
cuadroanexopcap.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informecriteriosdeadjudicacion.pdfPDF
informecriteriosdeadjudicacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informejustificativo.pdfPDF
informejustificativo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcapsuministroabierto.pdfPDF
pcapsuministroabierto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ResolucinicioSGICDSCMInfraestreport.pdfPDF
ResolucinicioSGICDSCMInfraestreport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline