Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and rental of laptops and monitors for Tallinn city government and subordinate institutions

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
309864
Value
€2,550,000
Location
Estonia
Published
June 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Tender Opening

July 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€2,550,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€87,029
Avg. Bids
2.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
96%
388 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Tallinna Strateegiakeskus viib läbi riigihanke, mille eesmärgiks osta või rentida ajakohastatud elektroonilise kataloogi ja/või minikonkursi kaudu sülearvuteid, monitore ja dokke. Raamlepingud sõlmitakse kõikide edukaks tunnistatud ja kõrvaldamata jäetud pakkujatega 36 kuuks. Raamlepingu eseme hulka kuulub ka ostetavate seadmete kohaletoimetamine hankija määratud asukohta Tallinna piires. Pakkuja esitab pakkumusena e-kataloogi pakutavate seadmete nimekirja, mis vastab tehnilises kirjelduses kirjeldatule.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
309864_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 90.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
309864_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 21.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
309864_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 115.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1. tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 1XLS
Lisa 11 tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 1.xlsx -- 15.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1. tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 2XLS
Lisa 11 Tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 2.xlsx -- 15.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1. tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 3XLS
Lisa 11 Tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 3.xlsx -- 16.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1. tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 4XLS
Lisa 11 Tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 4.xlsx -- 15.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1. tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 5XLS
Lisa 11 Tehnilise kirjelduse tabel osa 5.xlsx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 1DOC
Lisa 1 tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 1.docx -- 30.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 2DOC
Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 2.docx -- 30.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 3DOC
Lisa 1 tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 3.docx -- 29.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 4DOC
Lisa 1 tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 4.docx -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 5DOC
Lisa 1 tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 5.docx -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 6DOC
Lisa 1 tehniline kirjeldus_hanke osa 6.docx -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt osa 1 ja 3 kuni 5DOC
Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt osa 1 ja 3 kuni 5.... -- 56.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt osa 2DOC
Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt osa 2.docx -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt osa 6DOC
Lisa 3 Raamlepingu projekt_osa 6.docx -- 51.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 4 Pakkumuse koostamine ning toodete tellimuste haldamine e-kataloogisDOC
Lisa 4 Pakkumuse koostamine ning toodete ja t... -- 547.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Riigihanke alusdokumentDOC
Riigihanke alusdokument.docx -- 49.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline