Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works related to the renovation of tourist infrastructure in the Wigry National Park

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00408725/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie prac związanych z remontem infrastruktury turystycznej na terenie Wigierskiego Parku Narodowego

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df036e-8026-9ba8-ab56-940001283f00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

hanit równoważność.pdfPDF
hanit równoważność.pdf -- 686.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar bartny.pdfPDF
przedmiar bartny.pdf -- 144.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar pomost_muzeum_wigier.pdfPDF
przedmiar pomost_muzeum_wigier.pdf -- 150.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar powaly.pdfPDF
przedmiar powaly.pdf -- 142.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut palowania konstrukcja.pdfPDF
Rzut palowania konstrukcja.pdf -- 676.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

rzut pokladu bartny.pdfPDF
rzut pokladu bartny.pdf -- 951.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

rzut pokladu powaly.pdfPDF
rzut pokladu powaly.pdf -- 933.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

rzut pomost muzeum wigier z pochylnią.pdfPDF
rzut pomost muzeum wigier z pochylnią.pdf -- 569.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

rzut pomost muzewum wigier.pdfPDF
rzut pomost muzewum wigier.pdf -- 194.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

1 SWZ.pdfPDF
1 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline