Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of fuel for vehicles of the different departments of EMSA, S.A.U., TM of Alcúdia, by open procedure, various award criteria, ordinary processing. Contract file 123/2026

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
123/2026
Value
€56,986
Location
ES53, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€56,986
Duration
24 months
Location
ES53
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministrament de combustible per a vehicles dels diferents departaments d'EMSA, S.A.U., TM d'Alcúdia, mitjançant procediment obert, diversos criteris d'adjudicació, tramitació ordinària. Expedient de contractació 123/2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: DEUC 123-26.pdfPDF
DEUC 123-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcap.pdfPDF
pcap.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ppt.pdfPDF
ppt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline