Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Türi municipality, Oisu settlement, Pargi street 3 and 5 apartment buildings neighborhood-based comprehensive reconstruction construction contract (EIS)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
308980
Value
€652,537
Location
Estonia
Published
July 01, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Tender Opening

August 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€652,537
Duration
16 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Türi vald, Oisu alevik, Pargi tn 3 ja 5 korterelamute naabruskonnapõhine terviklik rekonstrueerimine. Lepingute eeldatavad maksumused ilma käibemaksuta kokku eurot, sh: - Pargi tn 3 eeldatava maksumusega 651 466 eurot KM-ta ja - Pargi tn 5 eeldatava maksumusega 652 537,25 eurot KM-ta. Ostumenetluse korraldab EIS. Täpsemalt vaata ostumenetlusele lisatud dokumentidest.
Green ProcurementEU FundedElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required
  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
308980_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 7.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
308980_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 5.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
308980_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 20.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa_Pargi 3DOC
EHITUSHANKE LISA Pargi3_ver_03062026.docx -- 17.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa_Pargi 5DOC
EHITUSHANKE LISA Pargi5_ver_03062026.docx -- 17.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi 3 lepinguprojektDOC
Lepingu_projekt_ Pargi 3_Oisu (Janek Bahovski... -- 80.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi 5 lepinguprojektDOC
Lepingu_projekt_ Pargi 5_Oisu.docx -- 79.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PakkumuskutsePDF
Pakkumuskutse_rek_2026.pdf -- 297.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi 3 pakkumusvormXLS
pakkumusvorm_Pargi 3.xlsx -- 21.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 5 - PakkumusvormXLS
pakkumusvorm_Pargi 5_Oisu.xlsx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 3 - KVVKSIG
Pargi 3 KVVK.asice -- 6.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 3SIG
Pargi tn 3.asice -- 7.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 3 - elekterSIG
Pargi tn 3 elekter.asice -- 4.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 3 - kanalisatsioonSIG
Pargi tn 3 kanalisatsioon.asice -- 4.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 3 - põhiprojektSIG
Pargi tn 3 põhiprojekt.asice -- 7.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Pargi tn 5 põhiprojektSIG
Pargi tn 5 põhiprojekt.asice -- 12.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline