Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of reagents, consumables, controls, calibrators and equipment, by provision, with technological renewal for the determination of glycated hemoglobin, urine and biological fluids in clinical analysis service

Open
Deadline
21 days left
September 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/HGUV0/1634/L02
Value
€787,320
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 23, 2026

Budget
€787,320
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de reactivos, material fungible, controles, calibradores y dotación de equipamiento, mediante puesta a disposición, con renovación tecnológica para la determinación de hemoglobina glicada, orinas y líquidos biológicos en servicio de análisis clínicos

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260729 ANEXO I 1634.pdfPDF
20260729 ANEXO I 1634.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_OFERTA ECONOMICA_1634-2026.xlsXLS
ANEXO_OFERTA ECONOMICA_1634-2026.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS.zipZIP
ANEXOS.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII -MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA.odtDOC
ANEXO VIII -MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS _firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS _firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 1634.pdfPDF
PPT 1634.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline