Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wynajem urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych monochromatycznych oraz kolorowych formatu A4 i A3

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 31, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00611886/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 24, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 31, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wynajem urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych monochromatycznych oraz kolorowych formatu A4 i A3

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty z dn. 21.01.2026 r.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert z dn. 31.12.2025 r..pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert z dn. 31.12.2025 ...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ opublikowany.pdfPDF
SWZ opublikowany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2a - Oświadczenie o aktualności ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu wa...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitałowej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie dot. grupy kapi...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu do oddania do dyspozycji Wykonawcy zasobó...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu do odd...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - OPZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - OPZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 -Projekt umowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6 -Projekt umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Wykaz dostaw.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Wykaz dostaw.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline