Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Usługa sprzątania pomieszczeń w dwóch siedzibach Domu Kultury Śródmieście w Warszawie oraz mycie okien zewnętrznych i wewnętrznych w czterech siedzibach Domu Kultury Śródmieście

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 23, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00594156/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 11, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 16, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 23, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługa sprzątania pomieszczeń w dwóch siedzibach Domu Kultury Śródmieście w Warszawie oraz mycie okien zewnętrznych i wewnętrznych w czterech siedzibach Domu Kultury Śródmieście

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

formularz cenowy ofertowy -zał.8.docxDOC
formularz cenowy ofertowy -zał.8.docx

No summary available for this document.

informacja_o_ponownym_wyborze.pdfPDF
informacja_o_ponownym_wyborze.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia -zał.7.pdfPDF
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia -zał.7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 11.12.2025.pdfPDF
SWZ 11.12.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki 1 - 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załączniki 1 - 6 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline