Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design and execution of construction works for the task "Adaptation of toilets for people with disabilities in Primary School No. 1 named after Rev. Jan Twardowski in Lubartów"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00177126/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Design and execution of construction works for the task "Adaptation of toilets for people with disabilities in Primary School No. 1 named after Rev. Jan Twardowski in Lubartów"
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08de8e4d-7c68-a807-5fad-950001e72c9f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20240718112310.pdfPDF
20240718112310.pdf -- 3.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

20240718113439.pdfPDF
20240718113439.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

20240718121746.pdfPDF
20240718121746.pdf -- 442.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I02.pdfPDF
PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I02.pdf -- 369.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I03.pdfPDF
PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I03.pdf -- 351.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I04.pdfPDF
PB_A_SP nr1_Legionów3_Lubartów-I04.pdf -- 314.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularze dla wykonawców i informacja RODO.docxDOC
Formularze dla wykonawców i informacja RODO.d...

No summary available for this document.

PFU.pdfPDF
PFU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline