Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Waste Management Services – Collection and disposal of municipal waste from residential properties in the Miasteczko Śląskie Municipality in the years 2026-2028

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 132-482891
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi gospodarki odpadami – Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych pochodzących z nieruchomości zamieszkałych na terenie Gminy Miasteczko Śląskie w latach 2026-2028

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee07c-95b6-7593-ebd1-650001a839cf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane postanowienia umowy_Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Projektowane postanowienia umowy_Załącznik nr... -- 614.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik do raportu miesięcznego_Oświadczenie elektromobilność_wzór.pdfPDF
Załacznik do raportu miesięcznego_Oświadczeni... -- 80.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ_wykaz nieruchomości zamieszkałych_wzór.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ_wykaz nieruchomości zam... -- 86.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do umowy_Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia .pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do umowy_Opis Przedmiotu Zamów... -- 485.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ_wykaz altanek śmietnikowych_wzór.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ_wykaz altanek śmietniko... -- 81.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ_Harmonogram zbierania odpadów niebezpiecznych i elektrośmi...PDF
Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ_Harmonogram zbierania o... -- 90.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do umowy_raport miesięczny_wzór.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 do umowy_raport miesięczny_wzó... -- 119.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 5 do umowy_oświadczenie o dostosowaniu floty pojazdów użytkowych pr...PDF
Załacznik nr 5 do umowy_oświadczenie o dostos... -- 77.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_Szczegółowy opis przedm... -- 485.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do umowy_wykaz pracowników zatrudnionych na podstawie umowy o pra...PDF
Załącznik nr 7 do umowy_wykaz pracowników zat... -- 82.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

0c32b564-2c0c-4b69-9949-68cbfc8513ba (1).pdfPDF
0c32b564-2c0c-4b69-9949-68cbfc8513ba (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_wersja edytowalna.odtDOC
SWZ_wersja edytowalna.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_JEDZ.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_JEDZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ_umowa powierzenia przetwarzania danych osobowych.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ_umowa powierzenia przet...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline