Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport services for pupils from the area of the City and Commune of Siewierz to schools and special educational centers

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00342564/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługi transportu uczniów z terenu Miasta i Gminy Siewierz do szkół oraz specjalnych ośrodków szkolno-wychowawczych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee1b9-3778-c1e5-ebd1-650001a854bf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf -- 524.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 1 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 1 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 48.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 2 - oświadczenie o braku wykluczenia.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 2 - oświadczenie o braku wykluczeni... -- 53.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 3 - wykaz pojazdów.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 3 - wykaz pojazdów.doc -- 42.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 4 - wykaz osób.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 4 - wykaz osób.doc -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 5 - wykaz usług.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 5 - wykaz usług.doc -- 42.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 6a - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 6a - projektowane postanowienia umo... -- 200.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 6b - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 6b - projektowane postanowienia umo... -- 188.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 7 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 7 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4.... -- 16.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline