Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Adaptation of room No. 25 for the creation of a welding laboratory for the Ignacy Mościcki State University of Applied Sciences in Ciechanów"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00336199/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

,,Adaptacja sali nr 25 w celu utworzenia laboratorium spawalnictwa dla Państwowej Akademii Nauk Stosowanych im. Ignacego Mościckiego w Ciechanowie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede6b-f66d-73f9-ebd1-6500012ab715.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy - Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.docxDOC
Formularz ofertowy - Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.do...

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt umowy - Załącznik nr 5.docxDOC
Projekt umowy - Załącznik nr 5.docx

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - załącznik nr 10 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Przedmiar - załącznik nr 10 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ KAI.260.18.2026.docxDOC
SWZ KAI.260.18.2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz osób - załącznik 4a.docxDOC
Wykaz osób - załącznik 4a.docx

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz robót budowlanych - załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
Wykaz robót budowlanych - załącznik nr 4 do S...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 2a,2b,3a,3b,6,7,8,9,11,12,12a,13.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 2a,2b,3a,3b,6,7,8,9,11,12,12a,1...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline