Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and commissioning of secure bicycle and scooter racks in Mairena del Aljarafe.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
12274/2026
Value
€475,800
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 19, 2026

Budget
€475,800
Duration
12 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación y puesta en marcha de aparcabicicletas seguros para bicicletas y patinetes en Mairena del Aljarafe.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 Pliego PPT EDIL.pdfPDF
03 Pliego PPT EDIL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 Anexo Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.pdfPDF
04 Anexo Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Par...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo de Proposicion Economica.odtDOC
Anexo III Modelo de Proposicion Economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Modelo Declaracion Responsable.odtDOC
Anexo II Modelo Declaracion Responsable.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Modelo de acta de conformidad del Servicio Suminis...DOC
Anexo IV Modelo de acta de conformidad del Se...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Declaracion Responsable de Adhesion al plan de me...DOC
Anexo VII Declaracion Responsable de Adhesion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Modelo de Declaracion de cumplimiento del principi...DOC
Anexo VI Modelo de Declaracion de cumplimient...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Modelo de Declaracion de Ausencia de Conflicto de I...DOC
Anexo V Modelo de Declaracion de Ausencia de ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES.pdfPDF
PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION 2026-2185 Aprobacion del Expediente.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION 2026-2185 Aprobacion del Expedient...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline