Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Personalized medical service for the employees of the public body Puertos del Estado

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
E/039/26
Value
€16,900
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Budget
€16,900
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio médico personalizado destinado a los trabajadores del organismo público Puertos del Estado

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo-1 Modelo Oferta_Formulas 39-26.pdfPDF
Anexo-1 Modelo Oferta_Formulas 39-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo-2 Declaracion_Responsable y DEUC 39-26.pdfPDF
Anexo-2 Declaracion_Responsable y DEUC 39-26....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro Caracteristicas 39-26.pdfPDF
Cuadro Caracteristicas 39-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO de CONDICIONES 39-26.pdfPDF
PLIEGO de CONDICIONES 39-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO de PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS 39-26 FD imprimible.pdfPDF
PLIEGO de PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS 39-26 FD im...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Politica Proteccion Datos PdE 39-26.pdfPDF
Politica Proteccion Datos PdE 39-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline