Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Neubau Wilhelm-Löhe-Förderzentrum in Traunreut - Fachplanerleistungen für Sanitär- und Schwimmbadtechnik, Anlagengruppen 1, 7 anteilig und 8 anteilig gem. §§ 53 ff. HOAI 2021

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-8b21a81d-64c8-46d9-93ab-b3b0abb3588c
Value
€565,000
Location
DE21M, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 19, 2026

Budget
€565,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE21M
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ersatzneubau Wilhelm Löhe Förderzentrum Traunreut - Planung der technischen Ausrüstung, Sanitäranlagen und Schwimmbadtechnik, Anlagengruppen 1, 7 anteilig und 8 anteilig gem. §§ 53 ff. HOAI 2021 Schule, Tagesstätte, Sporthalle, Schwimmhalle, Pflegebäder jeweils mit Sanitärräumen, Teeküchen, Berufsschulküche und Verteilerküche: — Konventionelle Sanitär- und Kanalarbeiten nach dem Kriterium der Barrierefreiheit, — Schwimmbadtechnik für ein Therapiebad mit Hubbodenanlage nach dem Kriterium der Barr

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline