Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works included in the "Redrafted Project for the replacement of natural turf with artificial turf of the ASTI football field in Zarautz".

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026IK200018
Value
€2,458,027
Location
ES212, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€2,458,027
Duration
7 months
Location
ES212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras incluidas en el “Proyecto Refundido de cambio del césped natural por césped artificial del campo de fútbol de ASTI en Zarautz”.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Asti zelaia AK.pdfPDF
Asti zelaia AK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Asti zelaia PT.pdfPDF
Asti zelaia PT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline