Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Es objecte d’aquest contracte el servei de manteniment normatiu (preventiu) i correctiu de les instal·lacions de l’edifici de l’Escola Guerau de Peguera i el de la Llar d’infants Petita Foix del municipi de Torrelles de Foix (sense incloure el servei de control i prevenció de legionel·losi).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
812/2026
Value
€10,900
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 07, 2026

Budget
€10,900
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Es objecte d’aquest contracte el servei de manteniment normatiu (preventiu) i correctiu de les instal·lacions de l’edifici de l’Escola Guerau de Peguera i el de la Llar d’infants Petita Foix del municipi de Torrelles de Foix (sense incloure el servei de control i prevenció de legionel·losi).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SERVEIS MANTENIMENT ESCOLA.pdfPDF
PCAP SERVEIS MANTENIMENT ESCOLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SERVEIS MANTENIMENT ESCOLA.pdfPDF
PPT SERVEIS MANTENIMENT ESCOLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline