Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery of one medium rescue and firefighting vehicle with 4x4 drive for the Volunteer Fire Department in Grodno

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00378752/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa jednego średniego samochodu ratowniczo-gaśniczego z napędem 4x4 dla jednostki OSP w Grodnie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2db-1126-e32a-962b-12000129f946.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FORMULARZ OFERTY ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ.docxDOC
FORMULARZ OFERTY ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ.docx -- 32.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaêacznik nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Zaêacznik nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdf -- 173.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 Oÿwiadczenia wykonawcy-wykonawcow z art 125 ust 1.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 Oÿwiadczenia wykonawcy-wykonaw... -- 28.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce podwykonawstwa.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce podwyko... -- 17.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 Oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce grupy kapitaêowej.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 Oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce grupy k... -- 24.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Wykaz dostaw.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Wykaz dostaw.doc -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Szczegóêowy Opiz Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Szczegóêowy Opiz Przedmiotu Za... -- 252.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 ZobowiÑzanie podmiotu.docx -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 Oÿwiadczenia podmiotu udostepniajacego zasoby.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 Oÿwiadczenia podmiotu udostepn... -- 52.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline