Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Expression of interest for the provision of catering supplies and services

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26PROC019704919
Value
€2,110
Location
EL303, Greece
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€2,110
Duration
1 months
Location
EL303
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Την ανάγκη παροχής υπηρεσιών εστίασης στο πλαίσιο της εναρκτήριας εκδήλωσης (Launch Event) η οποία θα πραγματοποιηθεί στις 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2026 στις εγκαταστάσεις του Υπουργείου Δικαιοσύνης

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Πρόσκληση 26PROC019704919 (PDF)PDF
26PROC019704919.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline