Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernizácia čerpacej stanice pohonných látok v areáli SSÚD 10 Beharovce.

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
139132
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK041, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2014

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK041
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Modernizácia čerpacej stanice pohonných látok v areáli SSÚD 10 Beharovce.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

133 documents available with AI summaries

11.1 PS 305-11 časť 1 zoz._strojov a strojných zariad.pdfPDF
11.1 PS 305-11 časť 1 zoz._strojov a strojnýc...

No summary available for this document.

11.1 PS 305-11 časť 2 zoz._strojov a strojných zariad.pdfPDF
11.1 PS 305-11 časť 2 zoz._strojov a strojnýc...

No summary available for this document.

3a_Základy.pdfPDF
3a_Základy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-01.pdfPDF
455-01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-01R.pdfPDF
455-01R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-02.pdfPDF
455-02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-03.pdfPDF
455-03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-04.pdfPDF
455-04.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-05.pdfPDF
455-05.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-06.pdfPDF
455-06.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-07.pdfPDF
455-07.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-08.pdfPDF
455-08.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-09.pdfPDF
455-09.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-10.pdfPDF
455-10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-11.pdfPDF
455-11.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-12.pdfPDF
455-12.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-13.pdfPDF
455-13.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-14.pdfPDF
455-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-15.pdfPDF
455-15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-01.pdfPDF
455-ELI-01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-02.pdfPDF
455-ELI-02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-03.pdfPDF
455-ELI-03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-04.pdfPDF
455-ELI-04.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-05.pdfPDF
455-ELI-05.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-06.pdfPDF
455-ELI-06.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-06R.pdfPDF
455-ELI-06R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-07.pdfPDF
455-ELI-07.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-07R.pdfPDF
455-ELI-07R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-Management rizika-Titulný list-Rev.č.1.pdfPDF
455-ELI-Management rizika-Titulný list-Rev.č....

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-Obsah.pdfPDF
455-ELI-Obsah.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-TS,VV-Titulný list.pdfPDF
455-ELI-TS,VV-Titulný list.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-ELI-TS,VV-Titulný list-Rev.č.1.pdfPDF
455-ELI-TS,VV-Titulný list-Rev.č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-Management rizika-rev č.1.pdfPDF
455-Management rizika-rev č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-PRS+MaR-Obsah.pdfPDF
455-PRS+MaR-Obsah.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-PRS+MaR-TS, VV, Titulný list.pdfPDF
455-PRS+MaR-TS, VV, Titulný list.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-PRS+MaR-TS, VV, Titulný list, rev.č.1.pdfPDF
455-PRS+MaR-TS, VV, Titulný list, rev.č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-PS-305-11 PRS+MaR TS, VV.pdfPDF
455-PS-305-11 PRS+MaR TS, VV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-PS-305-11 PRS+MaR TS, VV, rev. č.1.pdfPDF
455-PS-305-11 PRS+MaR TS, VV, rev. č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-SO 305-00_Rev č.1 TS,VV- ELI.pdfPDF
455-SO 305-00_Rev č.1 TS,VV- ELI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-SO 305-00, TS, VV.pdfPDF
455-SO 305-00, TS, VV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

455-Výpočet skratov, Titulný list.pdfPDF
455-Výpočet skratov, Titulný list.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4a_Podorys_exist.pdfPDF
4a_Podorys_exist.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4b_Podorys_novy.pdfPDF
4b_Podorys_novy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6a_Rez A-A.pdfPDF
6a_Rez A-A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7a_Pohlady.pdfPDF
7a_Pohlady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Celková situácia.pdfPDF
Celková situácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Certifikáty.pdfPDF
Certifikáty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Čestné prehlásenia.pdfPDF
Čestné prehlásenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Cetifikáty.pdfPDF
Cetifikáty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D2R1 list č.2.pdfPDF
D2R1 list č.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D2R1 list č.3.pdfPDF
D2R1 list č.3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D2R1 list č.4.pdfPDF
D2R1 list č.4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D2R1-R list č.1.pdfPDF
D2R1-R list č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

D3R.pdfPDF
D3R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Harmonogram.pdfPDF
Harmonogram.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Harmonogram prác.pdfPDF
Harmonogram prác.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Impedančné slučky.pdfPDF
Impedančné slučky.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o zverejnení zmluvyDOC
Informácia o zverejnení zmluvy

No summary available for this document.

K-01.pdfPDF
K-01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KV-03.pdfPDF
KV-03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

list č.14 k TS-pracovná dokumentácia.pdfPDF
list č.14 k TS-pracovná dokumentácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

MA-01-R.pdfPDF
MA-01-R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdfPDF
Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdfPDF
Návrh na plnenie kritéria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

obálky hl 1.pdfPDF
obálky hl 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Obsah dokumentácie.pdfPDF
Obsah dokumentácie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Obsah technicko-dokladovej časti.pdfPDF
Obsah technicko-dokladovej časti.pdf

No summary available for this document.

obsah zväzku.pdf.pdfPDF
obsah zväzku.pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oprávnenia.pdfPDF
Oprávnenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oprávnenie firmy.pdfPDF
Oprávnenie firmy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oznamenie o vyhodnoteni.pdfPDF
Oznamenie o vyhodnoteni.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P1.pdfPDF
P1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P2.pdfPDF
P2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

P3.pdfPDF
P3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PA-03-R.pdfPDF
PA-03-R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PBS-ČS-07-2010-rev-06-2013.pdfPDF
PBS-ČS-07-2010-rev-06-2013.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Plnomocenstvo.pdfPDF
Plnomocenstvo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO-01.pdfPDF
PO-01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Potvrdenie zabezpečenia rozsahu činnosti.pdfPDF
Potvrdenie zabezpečenia rozsahu činnosti.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 1 k SP - Vseob info o uchadzacovi.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 1 k SP - Vseob info o uchadzacovi....

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 2 k SP - Navrh na plnenie kriteria.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 2 k SP - Navrh na plnenie kriteria...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - PS 305-11 cast 1.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - PS 305-11 c...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - PS 305-11 cast 2.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - PS 305-11 c...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - Rekapitulacia.pdfPDF
Priloha c. 3 k SP - Vykaz vymer - Rekapitulac...

No summary available for this document.

protokol 07-07-2010.pdfPDF
protokol 07-07-2010.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rozhodnutie ObÚŽP Prešov.pdfPDF
Rozhodnutie ObÚŽP Prešov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rozhodnutie ObÚŽP Vranov nad Topľou.pdfPDF
Rozhodnutie ObÚŽP Vranov nad Topľou.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SP_CSPL Beh - final.pdfPDF
SP_CSPL Beh - final.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zakazke § 21.pdfPDF
Sprava o zakazke § 21.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T10R.pdfPDF
T10R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T12R-R.pdfPDF
T12R-R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T13R.pdfPDF
T13R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T14R list č.1.pdfPDF
T14R list č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T14R list č.2.pdfPDF
T14R list č.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T15.1.pdfPDF
T15.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T15.pdfPDF
T15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T16R.pdfPDF
T16R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T1R list č.1.pdf.pdfPDF
T1R list č.1.pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T1R list č.2.pdfPDF
T1R list č.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T2R.pdfPDF
T2R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T3R.pdfPDF
T3R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T4R.pdfPDF
T4R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T5R.pdfPDF
T5R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T6R.pdfPDF
T6R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T7R list č.1.pdfPDF
T7R list č.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T7R list č.2.pdfPDF
T7R list č.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T8R.pdfPDF
T8R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

T9R-R.pdfPDF
T9R-R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

TI-1 (1).pdfPDF
TI-1 (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

TI-1.pdfPDF
TI-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

TS_ASR_PracDok.pdfPDF
TS_ASR_PracDok.pdf

No summary available for this document.

TS k objektu 305-00.pdfPDF
TS k objektu 305-00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

TS-pracovná dokumentácia.pdfPDF
TS-pracovná dokumentácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V1,V2.pdfPDF
V1,V2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V3,V4.pdfPDF
V3,V4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V5,V6.pdfPDF
V5,V6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V7.pdfPDF
V7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Všeobecné informácie o uchádzačovi.pdfPDF
Všeobecné informácie o uchádzačovi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Všeobecné informácie o uchádzačovi.pdfPDF
Všeobecné informácie o uchádzačovi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Výkaz výmer.pdfPDF
Výkaz výmer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Výkaz výmer.pdfPDF
Výkaz výmer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Základné údaje navrhovateľa.pdfPDF
Základné údaje navrhovateľa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z KPU II.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z KPU II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z KPU I.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z KPU I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z OP.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z OP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z VP.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z VP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Záslepky.pdfPDF
Záslepky.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZM_2014_0530_podpisana verzia.pdfPDF
ZM_2014_0530_podpisana verzia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo na odber odpadu.pdfPDF
Zmluva o dielo na odber odpadu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo.pdfPDF
Zmluva o dielo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo.pdfPDF
Zmluva o dielo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zoznam subdodávateľov.pdfPDF
Zoznam subdodávateľov.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline