Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Soodla-Pillapalu kergliiklustee ja Kosu-Raudoja tee ümberehituse ehitusprojekti koostamine

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
6. November 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Dienstleistungen
Referenz
301234
Wert
€150,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
16. Oktober 2025
Organisation
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

16. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

30. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

6. November 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

6. November 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€150,000
Dauer
21 Monate
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Dienstleistungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€71,415
Durchschn. Angebote
4.8
Wettbewerb
Mittel
KMU-Gewinner
99%
2,006 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Anija vallas Soodla-Pillapalu kergliiklustee ja Kosu-Raudoja tee ümberehituse projekteerimistööd ning autorijärelevalve teostamine tööprojekti koostamise ja ehitustööde perioodil. Hankija ei ole riigihanget osadeks jaganud, sest hanke esemeks on kergliiklustee, kui terviku projekteerimistööd ning hanke osadeks jagamine ei tagaks hanke eesmärki.
Elektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

28 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (7)
Verpflichtend (5)
Konformität (5)
Technisch (7)
Finanziell (4)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS7
--– ESPD (European Single Procurement Document) v2.0 extended form completed and signed electronically.
--– CVs of key staff (lead designer, environmental specialist, senior road engineer) with signed statements of availability.
--– Reference projects: contactable client certificates for at least two similar completed contracts (scope, value, dates, client contact).
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS5
--– Proven, referenceable record of designing AND providing construction-period supervision for at least one comparable Estonian road or cycle-path project (length ≥ 20 km or value ≥ €150 k).
--– Staff assigned to the project must include at least one Estonian-registered lead designer (diploma + member of EAEL/ETL) with ≥ 3 years’ linear-infrastructure experience.
--– Documented experience working inside Estonian Natura 2000 / protected areas and securing Keskkonnaamet approvals for linear infrastructure.
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS5
--– Submit one single, undivided proposal—no lots, no alternative consortium splits.
--– If bidding as JV/consortium, provide notarised power-of-attorney designating one authorised representative.
--– Declare any business secrets with clear justification in a separate annex; otherwise all pages are public.
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS7
--– Deliver coordinated engineering design for:
--– Approx. 24 km Soodla–Pillapalu cycle path (incl. bridges, drainage, lighting, signage).
--– Approx. 8 km Kosu–Raudoja road reconstruction (pavement, culverts, intersections).
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS4
--– Demonstrate minimum annual turnover ≥ €150 000 in each of the last 3 financial years (audited statements or sworn auditor letter).
--– Show positive net equity and no ongoing bankruptcy proceedings (latest balance sheet).
--– Submit all-inclusive lump-sum price on the mandatory “Evaluation criteria” form—no unpriced options; price is 100 % award criterion.

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

7 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
301234_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 8.8 KB

Engineering consultancy needed to design & supervise the rebuild of Soodla-Pillapalu cycle path and Kosu-Raudoja road in Anija municipality—must be submitted as a single integrated proposal (no lots) by an authorized representative, include joint-bid power-of-attorney if applicable, declare any business secrets with justification, exclude banned subcontractors, and price the full scope on the “Evaluation criteria” form.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
301234_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

Anija municipality will award this undivided design-and-supervision contract 100 % on lowest price, so only bidders that can deliver the full Soodla-Pillapalu cycle path and Kosu-Raudoja road redesign (design + construction-period supervision) at the sharpest all-inclusive EUR rate should compete.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
301234_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 70.4 KB

Anija Vallavalitsus otsib ühes terviklikus avatud hankemenetluses (CPV 71300000-1) partnerit, kes tooks kohustuslikult ja jagamatult kogu projekti ulatuses kaasa eelnevalt tõestatud kogemuse teede/kergliiklusteede projekteerimisest ja autorijärelevalvest (eeldatavasti 3-aastane käive & töötajate arv tuleb ESPDs esitada), sest hanke osadeks jagamine on välistatud ning kõik tehnilised viited (standardid, kaubamärgid jms) aktsepteeritakse „või sellega samaväärne“ alusel – ettevõtted, kellel puudub tervikprojekti CV ja finantsvõimekus, peaksid pakkumisest loobuma.

Keskkonnaameti seisukohtPDF
2022-09-22 Seisukoht Keskkonnaametilt (Soodla... -- 447.6 KB

This environmental-position letter from Keskkonnaamet (29.06.2022) confirms that the ~14 km Soodla-Pillapalu cycle-path corridor crosses two protected Natura 2000 zones—Põhja-Kõrvemaa nature reserve and proposed metsavajakud site—so any design-and-build tender must (mandatory) secure Keskkonnaamet’s consent at every stage and demonstrate proven experience in delivering similar linear infrastructure projects within Estonian protected areas, making it suitable only for qualified engineering-consultancy teams with strong environmental-impact coordination credentials.

Alusdokument (hankejuhend pakkujale)DOC
Alusdokument (hankejuhend pakkujale) .doc -- 59.0 KB

Anija parish seeks a single contractor (mandatory) to deliver the full engineering design and construction-period supervision for the Soodla-Pillapalu cycle path and Kosu-Raudoja road reconstruction, so bidders must demonstrate proven experience in integrated road/cycle-path design and hold the professional liability cover required for Estonian public works.

Lisa 1 Töövõtulepingu projektDOC
Lisa 1 - Projekteerimise töövõtulping.doc -- 97.0 KB

Anija municipality seeks a single contractor (mandatory, no lotting) to design and provide construction-period supervision for the complete Soodla-Pillapalu cycle path & Kosu-Raudoja road reconstruction—firms need proven Estonian road/cycle-track design experience and the ability to deliver coordinated engineering services under one contract.

Lisa 2 LähteülesanneDOC
Lisa 2 - Lähteülesanne (Soodla-Pillapalu kerg... -- 36.0 KB

Anija vald otsib ühte tegijat (ei ole osadeks jaotatud), kes koostaks kohustuslikus korras ~24 km kergliiklustee ja Raudoja-Kosu tee ümberehituse ehitusprojekti (sh autorijärelevalve), lähtudes E-Ehituse platvormil olevatest projekteerimistingimustest ja omab vastava mahuga teede/kergliiklusteede projekteerimise kogemust; hankele peaksid kandideerima vaid ettevõtted, kes suudavad pakkuda terviklahendust ja garanteerida koordineeritud kvaliteedi.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen