Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli raamatukogu ehitustööde perioodil omanikujärelevalve teenuse osutamine ja tellija nõustamine

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
14. November 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Dienstleistungen
Referenz
299736
Wert
€30,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
15. Oktober 2025
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

15. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

7. November 2025

Angebotsfrist

14. November 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

14. November 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€30,000
Dauer
12 Monate
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Dienstleistungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€71,415
Durchschn. Angebote
4.8
Wettbewerb
Mittel
KMU-Gewinner
99%
2,006 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Riigihanke "Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli raamatukogu ehitustööd" omanikujärelevalve teostamine
Elektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

30 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (8)
Verpflichtend (10)
Konformität (5)
Technisch (4)
Finanziell (3)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS8
--Electronic bid via Riigi Hangete keskkond before stated deadline.
--Signed ESPD (PDF) + digitally signed cost-table (Excel) + signed technical proposal (Word/PDF) listing:
--– Company registry extract;
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS10
--One Level-7 (or higher) graduate engineer – or formally recognised equivalent – for EACH of the following six disciplines must be named, digitally signed-in and available for the full 12-month construction period:
--– General building / civil
--– HVAC
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS5
--Submit fully-completed ESPD (Hankepass) v2.0 extended form confirming:
--– No bankruptcy, criminal conviction or tax arrears situations;
--– No more than 10 % of subcontractors are Russian-linked (EU-sanctions declaration).
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS4
--Provide continuous on-site supervision for the whole 11-month construction schedule (≈ 312 h lead supervision + 90 h specialist checks + 2 warranty inspections).
--Review and approve contractor’s design, schedules, materials, test protocols and as-builts against Estonian norms (EVS, EEL, etc.).
--Maintain daily site diary, issue non-conformity notices, attend weekly progress meetings, sign-off milestone certificates and compile final supervision report.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Quote one all-inclusive VAT-exclusive lump-sum in EUR that covers every hour, travel, reporting and warranty inspection – evaluation is 100 % price-based (lowest wins).
--Complete the attached “TK Lisa 1 Maksumuse tabel.xlsx” cost-table, breaking down rates per hour/discipline even though total price determines award.
--No price variation or indexation allowed during 12-month service period.

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

8 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
299736_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 6.9 KB

This compliance document only confirms the mandatory EU-sanctions declaration (no >10 % Russian-linked subcontractors) and basic submission formalities for TTÜ’s library-construction supervision tender; it gives no selection criteria, experience thresholds, price formula or evaluation method, so bidders must await further documentation to decide whether to bid.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
299736_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

This sole-criterion (100% price-based) tender for mandatory construction-period owners’ supervision and client advisory services on the new Tallinn University of Technology library project simply asks bidders to state their total VAT-exclusive fee, with no stated qualification hurdles beyond normal legal capacity—so any licensed construction-supervision firm willing to compete on lowest price should bid.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
299736_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 63.0 KB

This document is only the blank ESPD form (Hankepass) for the upcoming open procurement “Owner’s supervision and client advisory services during Tallinn University of Technology library construction works” (CPV 71520000-9); it sets no detailed technical/financial requirements or qualification thresholds yet—companies should wait for the full tender documents to decide whether to bid.

Hanke alusdokumentDOC
Hanke alusdokument 299736.docx -- 42.2 KB

This is merely the invitation-to-tender cover sheet for Tallinna Tehnikaülikool’s open procurement of owner-supervision and client-advisory services during the university library construction project; it contains no mandatory requirements, qualification thresholds or award criteria—bidders must open the separate “Lisa 1–3” documents (contract draft, technical specification and forms) to decide whether to bid.

Lisa 1 Hankelepingu projektDOC
Lisa 1 Hankelepingu projekt.docx -- 59.1 KB

This draft contract appendix merely establishes that Tallinn University of Technology will appoint a construction-site supervisor for its new library build and that the supervisor’s duties, technical scope and mandatory qualifications will be set out in the separate “Lisa 1 – Tehniline kirjeldus” (not included here), so bidders should await the full tender documents before deciding to bid.

Lisa 2 Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Lisa 2 Tehniline kirjeldus.docx -- 60.9 KB

Tallinn University of Technology seeks a provider (mandatory) to perform full-time owner’s supervision—checking the 11-month library-renovation design, schedule, quality and 36-month warranty against Estonian building law, which requires the bidder to hold qualified specialists for every trade and proven experience in similar supervisory roles.

Lisa 3 VormidDOC
Lisa 3 Vormid.docx -- 45.4 KB

Tallinn University of Technology is seeking an all-discipline owner’s supervision team—mandatory minimum: one Level-7 graduate engineer (or equivalent/higher) for each of general building, HVAC, water/sewer, electrical, automation and fire safety—who must be named, digitally signed-in and available throughout the library construction period, so only multidisciplinary engineering consultancies possessing every listed certified specialist should bid.

TK Lisa 1 Maksumuse tabelXLS
TK Lisa 1 Maksumuse tabel.xlsx -- 21.6 KB

This document is merely an empty cost-table template (all unit prices and totals set to 0) that bidders must complete with their own rates for approximately 312 h of lead supervision + 90 h of specialist checks and 2 warranty inspections for TTÜ’s new library build—no qualification or evaluation criteria are stated here, so firms should look elsewhere in the tender dossier before deciding to bid.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen