Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Raudtee tn 73 ja Põllu tn 68 kruntidele multifunktsionaalsete spordi- ja liikumisväljakute ning jalgteede projekteerimine

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
31. Oktober 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Bauwesen
Referenz
300294
Wert
€80,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
7. Oktober 2025
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

7. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

24. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

31. Oktober 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

31. Oktober 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€80,000
Dauer
Nicht angegeben
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Bauwesen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€524,963
Durchschn. Angebote
4.7
Wettbewerb
Mittel
KMU-Gewinner
94%
5,932 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Raudtee tn 73 ja Põllu tn 68 kruntidele multifunktsionaalsete spordi- ja liikumisväljakute ning jalgteede projekteerimine
Grüne BeschaffungElektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

17 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (2)
Verpflichtend (4)
Konformität (5)
Technisch (3)
Finanziell (3)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS2
--Offer deadline and upload location as stated in the e-procurement system (no paper copies).
--Include: signed offer form, ESPD, power of attorney (if consortium), subcontractor tender passports + conviction declarations, BIM-qualification evidence for PM/architect, CVs & certificates for all Level-7 specialists, and lump-sum price schedule.
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS4
--Hold Estonian Level-7 (or EU-equivalent) professional certificates for every core design-team member.
--Project manager / lead architect must document ≥5 years’ experience AND within the last 5 years have managed BIM-enabled preliminary + main designs for ≥3 buildings >2 000 m² that received building permits.
--Remaining specialists (landscape, civil, outdoor-sports facilities, etc.) must each show ≥5 years’ relevant experience.
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS5
--Submit completed ESPD (self-declaration) v2.0 extended form with the offer.
--Declare that Russian-linked subcontractors will not exceed 10 % of the total contract value.
--If bidding as a consortium, upload a signed joint-bid power of attorney.
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Deliver full preliminary and main design for multifunctional sports & movement grounds plus adjacent footpaths on the Raudtee tn 73 and Põllu tn 68 sites (Nõmme).
--Provide BIM-enabled design files compatible with Estonian public-sector BIM standards.
--Design must support multiple sports/movement uses and integrate safe pedestrian connectivity; details will be refined during preliminary design phase with the contracting authority.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Bid price must be lump-sum in EUR, VAT excluded, and cover all design stages and specialist fees.
--No mandatory turnover or liquidity thresholds, but price is the sole award criterion—lowest compliant bid wins.
--Provide own cost calculation; no e-auction or price negotiation will follow.

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

5 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
300294_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 20.7 KB

This document only sets mandatory subcontractor-screening rules—i.e., every 1-tier sub must submit a “tender passport” and declare (with full details) any final money-laundering, terrorism-financing or human-trafficking convictions within the last 5 years—so it gives no project scope or technical criteria and thus cannot alone determine whether to bid.

VastavustingimusedPDF
300294_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.0 KB

This compliance document only confirms that bidders must declare they will not use Russian-linked subcontractors for >10% of the contract value (mandatory) and, if bidding as a consortium, must upload a joint-bid power of attorney—no design scope, qualifications or award criteria are stated, so firms cannot yet decide whether to bid.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
300294_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

This is a 100% price-only tender for designing multifunctional sports/movement fields and footpaths at Raudtee 73 & Põllu 68 in Nõmme—lowest net bid wins automatically, no special qualifications or e-auction, so any design firm should bid only if it can undercut all others while still delivering compliant sports-field and path designs.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
300294_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 66.6 KB

This is a simplified open-procedure design-only tender by Nõmme District Government for outdoor multifunctional sports & movement grounds plus footpaths at Raudtee 73 / Põllu 68, with no mandatory construction turnover/experience thresholds stated and qualification assessed through the standard ESPD self-declaration.

Projekteerimisleping eritingimusedDOC
Projekteerimisleping_eritingimused_TP.docx -- 44.9 KB

This mandatory design contract for multi-functional sports & movement grounds and footpaths at Raudtee 73 & Põllu 68 (Nõmme govt.) requires a full team of Level-7 (or equivalent) certified specialists—each with ≥5 years’ experience, including a project manager/architect who within the last 5 years has led BIM-enabled preliminary & main designs for ≥3 buildings >2 000 m² that obtained building permits—so only well-qualified multidisciplinary design firms should bid.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen