Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Hüpofüüsi ja hüpotaalamuse hormoonid ja nende analoogid, süsteemse kasutusega kortikosteroidid, luu mineralisatsiooni mõjutavad ravimid, kilpnäärme preparaadid

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
10. November 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Lieferungen
Referenz
289193
Wert
€1,200,100
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
9. Oktober 2025
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

9. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

3. November 2025

Angebotsfrist

10. November 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

10. November 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BieterinformationenPRO
🔒
Bieterinformationen freischalten
Sehen Sie Ausgabenmuster, bevorzugte Verfahren und mehr.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€1,200,100
Dauer
Nicht angegeben
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Lieferungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€92,792
Durchschn. Angebote
2.2
Wettbewerb
Gering
KMU-Gewinner
86%
3,220 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Hüpofüüsi ja hüpotaalamuse hormoonide ja nende analoogide, süsteemse kasutusega kortikosteroidide, luu mineralisatsiooni mõjutavate ravimimite, kilpnäärme preparaatide ostmiseks
Elektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

20 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (5)
Verpflichtend (4)
Konformität (4)
Technisch (4)
Finanziell (3)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS5
--Submit only electronically via Estonian e-procurement system (no paper).
--Upload completed electronic ESPD (XML) – all sections must be filled, including exclusion/selection grounds.
--Upload signed “Hankemenetluses osalemise avaldus.docx” (statement of participation).
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS4
--Hold a valid EU/EEA wholesale-distribution licence for medicinal products (issued by national competent authority).
--Possess valid marketing authorisations or parallel-import licences in Estonia for every requested active substance, strength and pharmaceutical form listed in the technical specification.
--Be registered as a taxpayer in Estonia or appoint an Estonian VAT representative if non-resident.
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS4
--Confirm that no Russian-linked subcontractor will be used for >10 % of contract value – tick-box in compliance form.
--If bidding as a consortium, upload a single joint-bid power-of-attorney signed by all members.
--Accept the draft framework-agreement general delivery terms (incoterms, 30-day payment, penalty clauses).
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS4
--Supply only the 25 hospital-grade medicines with the exact ATC codes, active substances, strengths, forms and Estonian-registered pack sizes listed in “Tehniline kirjeldus.xlsx”.
--Guarantee continuous stock availability for North Estonia Regional Hospital plus two named partner hospitals up to the maximum annual volumes stated in the price sheet.
--Deliver within 3 working days to the hospital pharmacy or its nominated logistics centre.
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS3
--Quote unit prices EX-Warehouse (EXW) excluding VAT in the mandatory Excel template “Tehniline ettepanek ühikuhinnad.xlsx”; no other price format or currency is accepted.
--Bid is evaluated 100 % on price – lowest unit price per lot wins; no economic or quality criteria.
--No minimum annual turnover, staff number or prior contract value is required.

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

7 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
289193_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 153.0 KB

This is a mandatory-compliance document for a North Estonia Regional Hospital pharmaceutical tender that simply requires bidders to confirm they will not use Russian-linked subcontractors (>10% of contract value) and, if bidding as a consortium, to upload a joint-bid power-of-attorney—no product specs, qualifications or award criteria are disclosed here, so firms must check the full tender file before deciding to bid.

Pakkuja esitab täidetud hankemenetluses osalemise avalduseDOC
289193 Hankemenetluses osalemise avaldus.docx -- 50.8 KB

This document is merely the bidder’s declaration form—mandatory to sign and submit—stating that the supplier has read the full tender dossier, accepts all obligations and risks, and holds its offer open for 3 months; it contains no product specifications, qualification criteria or evaluation details, so firms must consult the separate procurement documents to decide whether to bid.

Pakkuja esitab täidetud tabeli "289193 Tehniline ettepanek ühikuhinnad"XLS
289193 Tehniline ettepanek ühikuhinnad.xlsx -- 30.6 KB

Submit a fully-completed “289193 Technical offer/unit-prices” Excel sheet listing every required hormone/corticosteroid/thyroid drug with your proposed EXW unit price (mandatory), and ensure you can supply the exact ATC-coded medicines in the stated pharmaceutical forms, strengths and pack-sizes for the three Estonian hospitals up to the indicated maximum volumes.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
289193_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 37.0 KB

North Estonia Regional Hospital is running a 100% price-only tender (no e-auction) for endocrine drugs—alfatüreotropin, desmopressin, pegvisomant, etc.—split into lots; bidders must simply quote the lowest unit prices ex-VAT in the mandatory Excel template and be ready for a draw if prices tie, so any licensed wholesaler or manufacturer able to supply these prescription-only medicines on the Estonian market should bid.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
289193_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 71.4 KB

Open Estonian tender by North-Estonian Regional Hospital for supply of pituitary/hypothalamic hormones, systemic corticosteroids, bone-mineralisation and thyroid drugs split into 22 lots; bidders must submit an electronic ESPD (no paper) and prove general exclusion/qualification grounds—no stated minimum turnover, staff or prior contract value, so any EU-licensed wholesaler/manufacturer holding valid medicinal-product authorisations can bid.

Lepingu projektDOC
289193 Apteegikauba riigihanke raamleping.doc... -- 54.0 KB

This draft framework-agreement contract for hospital medicines (pituitary/hypothalamic hormones, systemic corticosteroids, bone-mineralisation drugs, thyroid preparations) merely sets out general delivery terms and does not specify any mandatory technical requirements, qualification criteria or award criteria—so suppliers should wait for the full procurement documents (RHAD 289193) to decide whether to bid.

Tehniline kirjeldusXLS
289193 Tehniline kirjeldus.xlsx -- 25.3 KB

This is a framework-procurement for the mandatory, on-catalogue supply of 25 specific hospital-grade pituitary, corticosteroid, thyroid and bone-mineralisation medicines (exact ATC codes, active substances, forms and strengths listed) to North Estonia Regional Hospital and two partner hospitals, so only wholesalers/manufacturers holding valid marketing authorisations and state wholesale licences for the required Estonian-registered packs should consider bidding.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen