Brauchen Sie Hilfe von Ausschreibungsexperten? Sehen Sie unseren Service zur Angebotserstellung
Ausschreibungen

Liivalaia tn 49//53//Maakri tn 25 kinnistu detailplaneeringu keskkonnamõju strateegilise hindamise tellimine

Geschlossen

Einreichungsfrist abgelaufen

Die Einreichungsfrist für diese Ausschreibung ist abgelaufen und es werden keine weiteren Bewerbungen mehr angenommen. Die nachstehenden Informationen werden zu Referenzzwecken aufbewahrt.

Aktive Ausschreibungen durchsuchen
Frist
Abgelaufen
27. Oktober 2025
Vertragsdetails
Kategorie
Dienstleistungen
Referenz
301378
Wert
€35,000
Standort
Estonia, Estland
Veröffentlicht
10. Oktober 2025
CPV-Code
Zeitplan des Projekts

Ausschreibung veröffentlicht

10. Oktober 2025

Frist für Fragen

20. Oktober 2025

Angebotsfrist

27. Oktober 2025

Öffnung der Angebote

27. Oktober 2025

Vertragsbeginn

30. Oktober 2025

ErfolgswahrscheinlichkeitPRO
🔒
Upgrade auf Professional
Sehen Sie Ihre geschätzte Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit basierend auf historischen Daten.
Upgrade auf Professional →
BrancheneinblickePRO
🔒
Brancheneinblicke freischalten
Sehen Sie durchschnittliche Zuschlagspreise, Wettbewerbsniveaus und Markttrends.
Upgrade auf Professional →
Budget
€35,000
Dauer
24 Monate
Standort
Estonia
Typ
Dienstleistungen
Marktvergleich
Durchschn. Zuschlagspreis
€164,440
Durchschn. Angebote
2.8
Wettbewerb
Gering
KMU-Gewinner
87%
1,449 analysierte Ausschreibungen

Ursprüngliche Ausschreibungsbeschreibung

Täpsemad tingimused hanke alusdokumentides
Grüne BeschaffungElektronische Einreichung

Risikoanalyse durchführen

Identifizieren Sie potenzielle Risiken, Inkonsistenzen und Warnsignale in allen Ausschreibungsdokumenten. Erhalten Sie einen detaillierten Risikobericht mit Schweregraden und Empfehlungen zur Risikominderung.

Anmelden

Erfolgsstrategie

Erhalten Sie eine KI-gestützte Gewinnstrategie, die auf diese Ausschreibung zugeschnitten ist. Beinhaltet Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeits-Score, wichtige Chancen und Herausforderungen, empfohlene Schwerpunkte für Angebote, Einblicke in die Wettbewerbspositionierung und umsetzbare Empfehlungen zur Maximierung Ihrer Chancen.

Anmelden

Wettbewerber

Upgrade, um zu sehen, welche Unternehmen wahrscheinlich auf diese Ausschreibung bieten werden, basierend auf historischen Beschaffungsdaten.

Anmelden

Anforderungen & Qualifikationen

20 Anforderungen in 5 Kategorien

Einreichung (4)
Verpflichtend (4)
Konformität (4)
Technisch (4)
Finanziell (4)
SUBMISSION REQUIREMENTS4
--• Upload signed ESPD and price offer before tender deadline via Tallinn e-tendering system
--• Attach CV of KeHJS-licenced lead expert showing relevant high-rise KSH projects
--• Provide reference list with contact details for 3 comparable urban KSH studies completed in last 5 years
MANDATORY QUALIFICATIONS4
--• Hold valid Estonian Strategic Environmental Assessment (KSH) licence with at least one KeHJS-certified lead expert
--• Documented experience in conducting KSH for high-rise (>30 floors) mixed-use developments
--• Proven track record of KSH studies in dense urban heritage areas within Estonia
COMPLIANCE REQUIREMENTS4
--• Submit fully completed ESPD (Extended Single Procurement Document) via Tallinn e-procurement portal
--• Provide power-of-attorney if bidding as a consortium (use attached template)
--• Accept 24-month project duration without phase-splitting or alternative proposals
TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS4
--• Deliver complete KSH report covering: traffic impact, noise modelling, air-quality analysis, cultural-heritage impact, and green-network alternatives
--• Model scenarios for up to 37-storey towers on 1.76 ha city-centre site
--• Align KSH milestones with statutory detail-planning timetable set by Tallinn municipality
FINANCIAL REQUIREMENTS4
--• Bid must be all-inclusive fixed price covering full 24-month scope (no price adjustments)
--• Offer ≤ €35 000 to remain competitive (procurement is 100% price-based, lowest bid wins)
--• Include all taxes, travel, subcontracting, and publishing costs in quoted price

Vorschau der Anforderungen

Registrieren Sie sich, um vollständige Anforderungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Dokumente

7 Dokumente mit KI-Zusammenfassungen verfügbar

VastavustingimusedPDF
301378_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 7.4 KB

This mandatory procurement requires at least one KeHJS-licenced lead expert for strategic environmental impact assessment of the Liivalaia/Maakri site master plan—no further technical qualifications or evaluation criteria are disclosed in these compliance conditions.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
301378_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

This procurement for a strategic environmental impact assessment of the Liivalaia 49//53//Maakri 25 land-use plan is a 100% price-only, lowest-bid-wins tender (mandatory requirement) where any qualified environmental analysis firm can compete, so bid only if you can submit the cheapest compliant offer covering all costs.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
301378_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 65.2 KB

This is only the blank ESPD template for an open Tallinn tender to procure strategic-environmental-assessment services for the Liivalaia/Maakri property master plan; it contains no mandatory requirements, selection/award criteria or qualification thresholds—just the form bidders will later have to complete online.

Hankelepingu projektDOC
Hankelepingu projekt.docx -- 41.8 KB

Tallinn’s environmental department is buying a 24-month strategic environmental assessment (KSH) for the Liivalaia/Maakri detail-planning area—bidders must therefore be certified KSH experts able to deliver the full study on time and in step with the statutory planning process, making this suitable only for qualified Estonian environmental-consultancy firms.

LähteülesanneDOC
KSH lähteülesanne.docx -- 51.5 KB

Tallinn’s environmental authority is buying a mandatory strategic environmental assessment (KSH) for a 1.76 ha city-centre site where up to 37-storey mixed-use towers are planned, so bidders must prove proven KSH experience for high-rise projects in dense urban/cultural-heritage settings and the ability to model traffic, noise, air-quality, cultural-impact and green-network alternatives.

RHADDOC
RHAD.docx -- 26.2 KB

Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet otsib ühte teenusepakkujat (hange ei jaotu osadeks, alternatiivlahendusi ei aktsepteerita) koostama Liivalaia tn 49//53//Maakri tn 25 kinnistu detailplaneeringu strateegilise keskkonnamõju hindamise aruannet – eeldatavalt peab pakkujal olema kogemus sarnaste planeeringu-KSH uuringute tegemisel ja ta ei tohi olla seotud Venemaa ega Valgevenega (kohustuslik), kuid konkreetseid kvalifikatsiooninõudeid, hindamiskriteeriume ega lepingujärgset ajakava/taset pole dokumendis välja toodud.

Volikiri ühispakkujatele (vajadusel)DOC
Volikiri ühispakkuja esindamiseks.docx -- 22.8 KB

This is merely a template power-of-attorney form for joint bidders, so it reveals nothing about the tender’s scope, mandatory requirements or qualifying criteria—companies must consult the full procurement documents to decide whether to bid.

Vorschau der Dokumente

Registrieren Sie sich, um Dokumentenzusammenfassungen und Analysen anzuzeigen

Qualitätsbewertung

Umfassende Qualitätsanalyse dieser Ausschreibung, die rechtliche Konformität, Klarheit, Vollständigkeit, Fairness, Praktikabilität, Datenkonsistenz und Nachhaltigkeit auf einer Skala von 0-100 mit detaillierter Aufschlüsselung und Empfehlungen bewertet.

Anmelden

Zur Pipeline hinzufügen